Tablica

2.HMNL – Istok

PozKlubUtPobNerPorZabPrimGRBod
117150294464845
217132286434341
317121487503737
4179356966330
5177286473-923
6176385368-1521
717401353136-8312
81632116769-211
91430113849-119
91523103849-119

Rezultati

DatumPočetnaRezultatiU gostimaIgrališteKolo
Aurelia Futsal - Olimpijac Futsal
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
18
MNK Našice - MNK Slatina
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
18
MNK Mala Mljekara - MNK Brod
GŠD, Valpovo
18
GMNK Urije - MNK Vinkovci
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
18
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić - MNK Bata Borovo
Požega
18
Olimpijac Futsal - GMNK Urije
Županja
10
MNK Brod - MNK Našice
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
17
MNK Bata Borovo - GMNK Urije
SD Borovo, Borovo
17
MNK Slatina - MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
Slatina
17
Olimpijac Futsal - MNK Mala Mljekara
Županja
17
MNK Vinkovci - Aurelia Futsal
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
17
MNK Našice - Olimpijac Futsal
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
16
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić - GMNK Urije
Požega
16
MNK Mala Mljekara - MNK Vinkovci
GŠD, Valpovo
16
MNK Slatina - MNK Brod
Slatina
16
Aurelia Futsal - MNK Bata Borovo
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
16
MNK Brod - MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
15
MNK Bata Borovo - MNK Mala Mljekara
SD Borovo, Borovo
15
GMNK Urije - Aurelia Futsal
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
15
MNK Vinkovci - MNK Našice
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
15
Olimpijac Futsal - MNK Slatina
Županja
15
MNK Mala Mljekara - GMNK Urije
GŠD, Valpovo
14
MNK Našice - MNK Bata Borovo
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
14
MNK Brod - Olimpijac Futsal
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
14
MNK Slatina - MNK Vinkovci
Slatina
14
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić - Aurelia Futsal
Požega
14
Aurelia Futsal - MNK Mala Mljekara
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
13
MNK Bata Borovo - MNK Slatina
SD Borovo, Borovo
13
GMNK Urije - MNK Našice
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
13
MNK Vinkovci - MNK Brod
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
13
Olimpijac Futsal - MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
13
MNK Našice - Aurelia Futsal
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
12
MNK Brod - MNK Bata Borovo
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
12
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić - Mala Mljekara
Požega
12
MNK Vinkovci - Olimpijac Futsal
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
12
MNK Slatina - GMNK Urije
Slatina
12
MNK Mala Mljekara - MNK Našice
GŠD, Valpovo
11
GMNK Urije - MNK Brod
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
11
Aurelia Futsal - MNK Slatina
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
11
MNK Bata Borovo - Olimpijac Futsal
SD Borovo, Borovo
11
MNK Vinkovci - MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
11
MNK Brod - Aurelia Futsal
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
10
MNK Vinkovci - MNK Bata Borovo
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
10
MNK Slatina - MNK Mala Mljekara
Slatina
10
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić - MNK Našice
Požega
10
MNK Vinkovci — GMNK Urije
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
9
MNK Brod — MNK Mala Mljekara
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
9
MNK Slatina — MNK Našice
Slatina
9
MNK Bata Borovo — MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Borovo, Borovo
9
Olimpijac Futsal — Aurelia Futsal
Županja
9
MNK Našice — MNK Brod
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
8
MNK Mala Mljekara — Olimpijac Futsal
GŠD, Valpovo
8
GMNK Urije — MNK Bata Borovo
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
8
Aurelia Futsal — MNK Vinkovci
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
8
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić — MNK Slatina
Požega
8
Olimpijac Futsal — MNK Našice
Županja
7
MNK Bata Borovo — Aurelia Futsal
SD Borovo, Borovo
7
MNK Vinkovci — MNK Mala Mljekara
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
7
MNK Brod — MNK Slatina
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
7
GMNK Urije — MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
7
Aurelia Futsal — GMNK Urije
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
6
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić — MNK Brod
Požega
6
MNK Mala Mljekara — MNK Bata Borovo
GŠD, Valpovo
6
MNK Slatina — Olimpijac Futsal
Slatina
6
MNK Našice — MNK Vinkovci
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
6
Aurelia Futsal — MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
5
GMNK Urije — MNK Mala Mljekara
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
5
Olimpijac Futsal — MNK Brod
Županja
5
MNK Bata Borovo — MNK Našice
SD Borovo, Borovo
5
MNK Vinkovci — MNK Slatina
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
5
MNK Mala Mljekara — Aurelia Futsal
GŠD, Valpovo
4
MNK Našice — GMNK Urije
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
4
MNK Slatina — MNK Bata Borovo
Slatina
4
MNK Brod — MNK Vinkovci
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
4
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić — Olimpijac Futsal
Požega
4
MNK Vinkovci — Olimpijac Futsal
SD Lapovci, Vinkovci
3
MNK Bata Borovo — MNK Brod
SD Borovo, Borovo
3
GMNK Urije — MNK Slatina
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
3
Aurelia Futsal — MNK Našice
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
3
MNK Mala Mljekara — MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
GŠD, Valpovo
3
MNK Našice — MNK Mala Mljekara
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
2
MNK Brod — GMNK Urije
SD Vijuš, Slavonski Brod
2
Olimpijac Futsal — MNK Bata Borovo
Županja
2
MNK Autodijelovi Tokić — MNK Vinkovci
Požega
2
MNK Slatina — Aurelia Futsal
Slatina
2
MNK Bata Borovo — MNK Vinkovci
SD Borovo, Borovo
1
Aurelia Futsal — MNK Brod
SD Ekonomske Škole, Vinkovci
1
MNK Našice — MNK Autodijelovi Tokić
SD OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Našice
1
MNK Mala Mljekara — MNK Slatina
GŠD, Valpovo
1
GMNK Urije — Olimpijac Futsal
SD Eteš, Nova gradiška
1

Raspored

DatumPočetnaU gostimaVrijemeIgrališteKolo

PRATI NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA